This is the privacy policy of the site jocurile.online and tells you how we use your personal information collected on this site. Please read this privacy policy before using the site or send your personal information. By using jocurile.online site, you agree to the practices described in this Privacy Policy. These practices may be changed, and any changes made will be posted here and all modifications will only apply to activities and future and not retroactively. We encourage you to visit this page whenever you visit the site jocurile.online to ensure that you are aware of the changes to this Privacy Policy and to inform you about how we use your information private. This privacy policy is applicable only to this website and for no other partner sites.

COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

We collect personally identifiable information such as name, email address, city, only when such information is made public with your consent through the registration process on the site and by customizing profile as a registered member of the site jocurile.online. This personal information is only used to fulfill your request you on this site and many fine record membership. Exceptions can be made if we grant permission to use your personal information in any other way. For example, adding your email address on our list so we can send a newsletter. At your express request, sent visiting our contact section, jocurile.online ensure the right of access and intervention on your personal data and the right to oppose, in accordance with Law no. 677/2001 on the protection of individuals with regard to processing of personal data and the free movement of such data, law published in Official Gazette no. 790 of 12 December 2001 and the regulations issued in implementation. If you do not agree with these provisions, please send us a notification email at the contact address and we will delete personal data from your membership account. jocurile.online will not use your information for any other purpose than to maintain communication with you, to keep you up to date with news on our website or by email or through a newsletter to which you can subscribe / unsubscribe after your free choice. jocurile.online not provide in any form, any third party, your information private, (name, email, address, phone, etc.) are in our databases, for commercial purposes or any other kind.

Privacy policy ad and content network Google

jocurile.online use third-party advertising companies to serve ads (advertisements), when you visit our Web site. These advertising companies may use information (except your name, address, email address or telephone number) about your visits to this site or others, in order to provide advertisements about goods and services that might interest.

In other news, because Google ads you see on the website jocurile.online not become boring or uninteresting, you can choose what kind of ads you want to see on the website jocurile.online, depending on the category your chosen interest. For example, if you are passionate about sports, you can choose to see ads in this category or if you are fond of cars can choose to view ads that contain ads about cars, etc.

To view and edit their interest categories, visit the link below: Ads Preferences

To display Google AdSense for content ads by interest categories, Google uses the DoubleClick DART cookie. When you visit our website jocurile.online, whether you are reading an ad or click on it, a cookie may be sent to your browser. Data collected by intermdiul these cookies will be used to help us better serve and manage ads on our site, which will help the improvement of your experience by browsing our website.